Перайсці да зместу ↓

Выпускнікі

2018/2020  
Ангеліна Макрацова                        UWC Atlantic
Ганна Казека UWC Adriatic
Данута Радына UWC Mostar
Ніна Скрабец UWC Changshu China 
Уладзімір Трэйгіс UWC Dilijan

 

2017/2019  
Максiм Аўсянiк UWC SEA
Марыя Строцава UWC Maastricht
Павел Макоўскi UWC Mostar
Максiм Дзятловiч                              UWC Changshu China 
Уладзіслаў Гесь UWC Dilijan
Ульяна Шкель UWC Mahindra
Цімур Міхалевіч UWC Pearson

 

2016/2018  
Аляксандра Кажарская                 UWC RCN
Дар'я Давідоўская UWC Maastricht
Дар'я Маляўская UWC Thailand
Дар'я Вавілава UWC Changshu China 
Арцём Каранкевіч UWC Dilijan
Ксенія Калаўр UWC Changshu China
Марта Шчарбакова UWC SEA
Уладзіслаў Войніч UWC Adriatic
Юльяна Мішур UWC Maastricht

 

2015/2017  
Мікіта Кліменка UWC RCN
Яна Мякшыла UWC Dilijan
Ганна Мушакевіч  UWC SEA

 

2014/2016  
Аляксандра Гваздзёва UWC Maastricht
Мікіта Жылінскі UWC Dilijan
Ганна Карней UWC Dilijan
Міхась Лысюк UWC SEA
Аляксандра Туча UWC Adriatic

 

2013/2015  
Алена Міхалковіч            UWC Maastricht
Мікіта Ганец UWC Adriatic

 

2012/2014  
Юлія Макаёва UWC RCN
Ілля Ільянкоў UWC Adriatic
Валерыя Клютко     UWC Mostar

 

2011/2013  
Георгі Чхаідзэ UWC RCN
Соф'я Пісарэнка                UWC Adriatic
Лізавета Дзятко UWC Hong Kong

 

2010/2012  
Ганна Панамарэнка UWC Atlantic
Алесь Вераб'ёў UWC Maastricht
Вольга Свяркальцава   UWC Mahindra
Дар'я Масцяніца UWC USA
Марыя Статкевіч UWC Adriatic
Людміла Залеская UWC Mostar

 

2009/2011  
Максім Карповіч      UWC RCN
Марыя Пупко UWC Adriatic

 

2008/2010  
Марыя Русак UWC RCN
Настасся Рудак UWC Mostar
Аліна Паянкова UWC Adriatic
Макар Маліноўскі    UWC Adriatic

 

2007/2009  
Вольга Грыцкевіч   UWC RCN
Міхаіл Рэуцкі UWC Adriatic
Марыяна Мірчук UWC Mostar

 

2006/2008  
Ганна Зімніцкая UWC RCN
Людміла Малышава   UWC Adriatic
Алесь Быстрык UWC Mostar

 

2005/2007  
Вольга Грынюк        UWC RCN
Яна Садоўская UWC Adriatic

 

2004/2006  
Кацярына Паборцава UWC RCN
Юлія Гаўрылюк UWC Adriatic
Ягор Дарашкевіч UWC Adriatic

 

2003/2005  
Зміцер Кожух UWC RCN
Зміцер Кануннікаў UWC Adriatic

 

2002/2004  
Наталля Есаўленка UWC RCN
Яўгенія Сідарчук UWC Adriatic
Вольга Сцяжко UWC Adriatic

 

2001/2003  
Анастасія Кучынская UWC Adriatic
Ягор Сурскі UWC Adriatic
Марыя Кудзіна UWC Adriatic

 

2000/2002  
Яўген Гладкі UWC RCN
Кірыла Ільніцкі UWC Adriatic
Вольга Кудраўцава UWC Mahindra

 

1999/2001  
Кацярына Баршчынская UWC Adriatic
Дар'я Ліс UWC Mahindra
Дзмітрый Насановіч UWC Pearson

 

1998/2000  
Вольга Рошчанка UWC RCN
Юлія Беразнева UWC Adriatic
Дзмітрый Берастаў UWC Mahindra

 

1997/1999  
Іна Міцькавец UWC RCN
Юры Канавалаў UWC Adriatic

 

1996/1998  
Цімафей Мароз UWC RCN
Анастасія Насута UWC Adriatic

 

1995/1997  
Святлана Наркевіч UWC RCN
Вадзім Шосцік UWC Adriatic

 

1994/1996  
Алена Новік UWC Adriatic

 

1992/1994  
Віктар Фенчук UWC Atlantic